May 2013 Potential Commencement Participants
(list does NOT include December 2012 completers or those completing in August or December 2013)


Undergraduate List as of 04/16/14 at 17:45:04.0
Name Degree
Katherine Elizabeth Abramski B.S. math psyc
Larissa Ann Acres B.A. art
Naeem Ahmad B.A. govt
Bradley Charles Ahto B.A. envs
John Adam Ainsley B.A. govt
Jose Alejandro B.S. c s
Elizabeth Anne Alessi B.A. soc
Rebecca Claire Allen B.S. nrsci
Sophia Vance Allocco B.A. af-go
Alexander Tostevin Almy B.S. e-mbs
Amelie Laure Amblard B.A. frst f a
Kye C. Ameden B.A. envs
Megan Michelle Amoroso B.S. psyc
Ian Carl Anderson B.A. soc
Lily Sanford Andrews B.S. biol
Kevin Alan Angstadt B.S. c s grst
Jared Michael Arnold B.A. pca frst
Olivia Ann Arnold B.S. psyc
Joshin Atone B.A. multl
Riley Steven Michael Austin B.A. econ
Allison Ruth Bachner B.A. envs
Allison Lynne Baier B.S. psyc mus
Justin George Baker B.A. pca
Andres Manuel Balboa Livis B.S. chem grst
John Claypoole Balderston B.S. math
Alexander Samuel Ball B.A. pca
Matthew Anthony Barbuzzi B.A. econ
George Coggins Barrett B.A. econ
Reena Baskin B.A. frst
Victoria Ruth Bean B.A. en-en
Ariel Leigh Beccia B.S. nrsci
Alexis Marie Beckwith B.A. hisp gs
Andrew Laurence Bednarsky B.S. psyc
Devon Lane Belding B.S. psyc econ
Laquan Elijah Bell B.A. pca
Natasha Marie Bell B.S. psyc
Cecile Parker Benedict B.A. hisp
Kyle Gerald Benzing B.S. math econ
Connor Joseph Berkery B.A. econ
Emma Lovejoy Berry B.A. hist eng
Samantha Whitney Bice B.A. pca
Kyle Pease Blanchette B.A. hist eng
Emily Bouchelle Blech B.A. govt
Andrew Hurley Bliss B.A. en-so
Nya Renee Blocker B.A. mus
Caitlin Lloyd Boreyko B.S. psyc
# Emily M. Bradshaw B.S. biol
Janpeter Jefferson Brase B.S. biol
Kirsta Rae Bray B.S. nrsci
Michael Joseph Brewer B.S. biol
Holly Elizabeth Brown B.A. eng
Jennifer Teal Brown B.A. eng
Madison Taylor Brown B.A. pca
Yanick Antonio Brown B.A. econ busla
Cynthia Diane Bryan B.S. biol
Kalei Alexa Buczek B.A. phil psyc
Eric Charles Kennedy Budge B.S. math
Ethan Andrew Buhl B.A. govt
Jamie Lee Burgess B.S. biol
Katherine Ann Burke B.A. soc
Matthew James Burke B.A.
Haley Rose Burrowes B.A. econ
Nikolas Alexander Busharis B.A. econ
Stephen Huntingon Bushnell B.A. econ
Katherine Elizabeth Buxton B.S. chem math
Emily Jane Calieri B.A. hist
Kendra Ryan Campbell B.S. biol
William Noyes Campo B.A. govt
Elizabeth Grace Canne B.A. econ
Taylor Kathryn Capuano B.A. econ
Ainsley Ann Carbone B.A. econ
Gregory Kenneth Charles Carey B.A. hist
Jamie Marie Caroccio B.A. eng hisp
Kalya Wells Carpenter B.S. psyc
Evan Metrose Casamento B.A. econ
Timothy Joseph Casey B.A. govt hist
Stephen Michael Cash B.A. econ govt
Evan Jacob Castrianni B.A. en-so
Andrew Ross Caswell B.A. mus
Justin Douglas Champlain B.A. econ
Andrew Brandon Chan B.A. econ
Juan Carlos Chang B.S. math econ
Germain Daniel Choiniere B.A. ec-ml
Kathryn Ann Christensen B.A. econ math
Joshua Lawrence Ciolek B.A. econ
Machele Lynn Clark B.A. soc
Joshua David Clarke B.A. hist
Leonardo Claudio Jr. B.A. pca
Lara Claire Clemens B.S. math bioch
Merrill Ann Clerkin B.A. soc
Charles Frederick Cochran B.A. govt
Jacob Scott Cockrell B.A. envs
Victor Mclane Coker Jr. B.A. pca
Julie Anne Collins B.A. mfdba
Christopher David Conlon B.A. hist econ
Erin McKayla Connelly B.A. pca
Gretchen Garrison Conyers B.A. pca
Chathuri Rochana Cooray B.A. gs econ
Natalia Camille Cornell-Roberts B.A. hisp soc
Chelsea Paige Corson B.S. nrsci
Olivia Shae Costa B.S. bioch
Thomas Joseph Costello B.A. pca
Emily Spencer Couch B.S. psyc
Brendan James Courneene B.S. chem
Alyssa Marie Couse B.S. biol
Andrew James Cox B.S. geol
Terry Lawrence Cox B.S. geol
Brittany Reeves Coxe B.S. psyc
William Rockefeller Crompton B.A. soc
Savannah Marie Crowley B.A. gs
Kearsten Lea Cubit B.S. en-ps
Garth David Curtis B.A. govt
Amy Catherine Cymerman B.A. af-go
Kelsey Anne Dashnaw B.A. govt
Craig Davis B.A. econ busla
Jacob Alexander Davis B.A. f a
Taylor Gregory Davis B.S. nrsci
Tiara Marie Davis B.A. gs
Thomas Axton Deatly B.A. hist
Benjamin Paul DeFlavio B.A. econ
Michael Patrick Dell'Olio B.A. econ
Natalie Jean Dellinger B.A. gs
Amanda Fay DelVicario B.S. psyc pca
Ian Randall DePuy B.S. biol math
Melanie Jacqueline Desrochers B.S. nrsci
Matthew Ronald Desrosiers B.S. biol
Marieme Diallo B.S. chem
Victoria Shea DiBiase B.A. en-so
Rebecca Graves Doll B.A. envs econ
Caroline Rose Dormer B.S. math
Jessica Elizabeth Dudek B.S. biol
Matthew Christopher Dudley B.A. hist
Alexander Henri Durocher B.A. pca
Charlotte Kathryn Edson B.A. hisp
Nicole Linette Eigbrett B.A. gs multl
Stephanie Ann Eldon B.A. eng
Daniel Alexander Eng B.S. biol
Jonathan George Eng B.A. econ
Julia Frances Ericsson B.A. eng
Fulya Amber Eroglu B.A. govt
Kyle Richard Essery B.A. pca
Nicole Lyn Evans B.A. econ
John Owens Faherty B.A. af-hi
Spencer Dean Fausel B.A. hist
Zachary Paul Felix B.S. math
Alexandria Wren Feltes B.S. conbi gs
Camryn Jorden Ferrara B.A. pca
Katherine Elizabeth Figueroa B.A. econ
Erik John Fingar B.S. math econ
Carolyn Elizabeth Fisher B.S. psyc
Noah Bradford Fitch B.S. geol
Ryan John Fitzpatrick B.S. biol
Courtney Elizabeth Fogarty B.A. eng soc
Brett Michael Ford B.S. biol
Elizabeth Mary Foster B.S. nrsci
Pierson Wilmore Fowler B.A. econ pca
Aubrey Beatrice Fox B.S. conbi
Joshua Ryan Fox B.A. hist anth
Melissa Lynn Frederick B.A. en-go
Alex Joseph Fredette B.S. psyc
Andrew Baker Freeman B.S. phys
Christopher Alden Frelinghuysen B.A. en-ec
Lee McRorie French B.S. en-ge
Zachary Louis French B.S. biol math
Garnett Maximillian Frew B.A. pca
Jared Abir Friedland B.A. govt
Julia Lucy Friesen B.S. biol
Jay Daniel Fuhrman B.A. phil
Bailey Anne Furtak B.S. nrsci
Ryan Matthew Gakeler B.A. ec-fr
Mckenzie Royal Garlock B.A. econ
Madeline James Garnett B.A. af-go
Zoe Alexandra Garry B.A. mfdba
Taylor Norman Gerhardt B.A. hist
Alexander Addison Gerard Gladwin B.A. eng math
Erika Gobeille B.A. econ
Michelle Elizabeth Goldberg B.S. geol
Felix Zungwala Gondwe B.S. c s econ
Shamiel Adhemir Gonzalez B.A. mus
Keith Anthony Goode Jr. B.S. math
# Mykael Tai Goodsell-SooTho B.S. phys math
Tammy Gould B.S. math
Evan James Green B.S. geol
Katie Kendall Greene B.A. hist
Sean Michael Gretz B.S. nrsci
Kati Ann Griffiths B.S. psyc
Julia Marie Gualtieri B.A. en-go
Myles Anthony Guiler B.A. phil
Kimberly Guillen B.A. anth gs
Bailey Hilde Habscheid B.A. cn-hs
Hillary Anne Hagen-Peter B.S. geol
Corey Hahnl B.A. mfdba
Kelly Elizabeth Hale B.S. geol
Julia Lynn Hall B.A. envs
Merrit Connor Hall B.A. govt frst
Lindsay Fisk Hanson B.A. eng
Margaret Effie Harrington B.S. conbi
Michael John Harris B.S. geol
Kayla Marie Harrison B.S. math c s
Nicholas Alan Hart B.A. hist econ
Shane Kelly Hart B.A. econ
Ainsley Land Healy B.A. pca
William Robinson Hearty B.A. govt
Samuel David Hecklau B.S. geol art
Kathryn Marie Heil B.S. psyc biol
Brayden Shane Henry B.A. hist
Julia Grace Heyer B.S. nrsci
Katherine Evelyn Higgins B.A. gs
Katherine Stephanie Higgins B.A. ec-fr
Kevin Ho B.S. psyc econ
Phillip Donghyon Hodosy B.A. gs
Stephanie Irene Hoffmann B.A. art
Alexander Constantine Hoimes B.A. ec-sp
John Farnsworth Holby B.S. math
Blaine Andrew Holcomb B.A. pca
Alonzo Isiah Holcombe B.A. hist
Kerri Elizabeth Honan B.S. nrsci
James Borden Hooper B.A. econ
Juliet Victoria Hooten B.S. geol
Abigail Paige Horan B.S. psyc art
Winchester Fitch Hotchkiss III B.A. econ
Julia Anne Huber B.S. en-ps
Alyssa Ann Huggins B.A. govt
Gillian Rutledge Hunt B.A. gs
Matthew Kevin Hunziker B.A. mfdba
Caitlin Olson Hussey B.A. eng
Winston Harrison Hutchins B.A. envs
Antonina Elizabeth Hylen B.A. pca
Morgan Karmel Jackson B.S. biol
Star-Quana Jackson B.A. soc
Eric Kaye Jameson B.A. econ
John Andrew Jaworski B.S. bioch
Elizabeth Mallory Jay B.S. psyc
Benjamin Thomas Jenkins B.S. biol
Catherine Kientzy Johnson B.A. envs
Klayton Hupatrick Johnson B.A. econ
Patricia Austin Johnston B.A. soc
Aljanan Kaneef Jones B.S. e-mbs
Cassandra Jones B.A. pca
Emma Casey Jones B.A. eng
Kyle Jones B.S. c s
Stephanie Jones B.A. phil
Thomas C. Joyce B.S. geol c s
Omaru M. Kabia B.S. chem
Mallie Kai-kai B.A. econ frst
Carey Albright Kaiser B.A. econ
Aaron Leslie Kalter B.S. geol
Shannon Olivia Kandola B.A. eng
Brian Everett Kane B.S. c s math
Reid Walter Kapinos B.S. math econ
Anna Hesley Kassab B.A. gs
Nathaniel David Kaufman B.S. biol
Bryn Whitney Keenhold B.S. geol
Ean Patrick Kelleher B.A. govt
Christopher Allan Kellogg B.S. biol
Clare Emily-Louise Kelly B.A. govt
Rachael May Kenney B.S. chem
Rohan Edward Kensey B.S. conbi
Shannon Nicole Kieburtz B.S. psyc pca
Caroline Rose Kieltyka B.A. en-go
Britta Janet Kilgus B.S. nrsci
Alex Elizabeth King B.S. psyc
Russell Ward King B.A. phil govt
Hannah Marie Kinsey B.A. eng
jenette Rochelle Kloss B.S. biol
Sarah Megan Koallick B.S. c s
Cassandra Elaine Koch B.S. biol
Taylor An Koch B.A. phil
Abby Marie Korn B.S. biol
Hunter Koski B.A. hist
Sarah Aubrey Kossak B.S. chem
Toria Leigh Koutras B.S. biol
Annalyse Linden Kowalczyk B.A. pca
Katherine Winslow L'Heureux B.A. govt
Roselyne Cheptoo Laboso B.S. geol
Devyn Marie LaFrance B.S. biol math
Kate Finley Lagios B.A. en-so
Dolma Tsering Lama B.A. gs govt
Brianne Laurette Lambert B.S. nrsci
Hayden Paul LaMere B.A. govt
Benjamin Tyler Landry B.A. gs hisp
Andrew David Lane B.A. pca
Erica Victoria Lane B.A. pca
Elizabeth Claire Laprade B.A. soc
Ethan Tucker Latour B.A. econ
henry James Latour B.A. econ
Anna LaBelle Lavanger B.A. art econ
Renee Marie Lavigne B.A. soc
Riel Cardinal Lawlor B.A. rel
Amber Lynn Lawyer B.A. govt econ
Kelsey Rebecca Leder B.S. nrsci
Chelsey Ann Legacy B.S. math
Thomas Woodruff Lehmann B.S. math biol
Kimberly Jean Lepine B.S. biol
Kristy Allison LeValley B.S. biol
Jessie Rose Lewis B.S. biol
Jennifer Marie Liano B.S. biol
Jonathan Philip Liebman B.A.
Marilyn Limon B.A. hist
Nicholas Lincoln B.A. govt
Kristen Rose Linder B.A. f a
Nian Liu B.A. econ
Danny Orlando Lobo B.A. hisp
Thomas Drury Lockwood B.S. geol
Ashleigh Lynn Lord B.S. psyc
Peter Ellis Loree B.S. geol
James Berkshire Lunt B.A. hist
Eric Willem Lustgarten B.S. geol
Taylor John Macci B.S. e-mbs
Peter Anthony MacKenzie B.A. govt
Elizabeth Joan Madden B.S. bioch
Brian Thomas Magovney B.S. math
Melissa Mahadeo B.S. nrsci
Liam daniel Maher B.A. ec-gr
Nathan Paul Mallinder B.A. govt econ
Katharine Lynn Mannix B.S. psyc art
Chansoknea Mao B.A. econ
Dustin James Martin B.A. envs
Sam Rogers Marvin B.A. hist
Nicole Dominique Matos B.S. psyc
Elizabeth MacKenzie Mauch B.S. biol
James Patrick May B.S. math econ
Katherine Lawthers Mazdzer B.A. gs frst
Danielle Meggin McBride B.S. psyc eng
Taylor Leigh McCabe B.A. gs
Kathleen Ann McCallops B.S. psyc pca
Andrew William McCarthy B.A. hist
Caitlin Jana McDonald B.A. eng
Gregory James McDonald B.S. chem
Abigail Marie McIvor B.S. conbi
Alexa Rae McKenna B.A. govt
Frances Kilgallen McNierney B.S. conbi
Christopher McLaren Melville B.A. eng
Stephanie Lynn Mergen B.S. psyc hisp
Gregory Martin Meyer Jr. B.S. psyc
Alie Maretha Mihuta B.A. hisp
Erik James Miller B.A. art
Gregory Roger Miller B.S. geol
Maxwell Josef Miller B.A. gs
Sophie Blair Miller B.A. art
Cameron Scott Mitiguy B.S. en-ge
Ngozi L. Mogoli B.A. phil econ
Tess Elaine Montague B.A. econ
Robert John Montgomery B.S. math eng
Sarah Elizabeth Moore B.A. hist govt
Amanda Michelle Moreland B.S. biol
# Walter John Morrell B.A. f a
Matthew John Morrison B.A. pca psyc
Daniel Patrick Mulcahey B.S. math econ
Karen Elena Mullen B.A. multl
Claire Elizabeth Munson B.A. hisp biol
Lindsay Elizabeth Murphy B.A. eng
Colleen Costa Nerney B.A. pca
Hugh Conant Neville III B.A. af-go
Julia Margret Newton B.S. psyc
Mwanza D. Ngoy B.A. econ
Kelly Ann Nolan B.S. bioch
Lindsay Claire Norris B.A. eng
Jessica Anne Novak B.S. conbi
Obinna Brian Nwaigwe B.A. econ
Jeffrey Eugene O'Connor B.A. econ
Khifer Kenneth O'Connor B.A. econ
Leigh Anne O'Mealia B.A. econ govt
Brady Norman O'Neil B.S. psyc
Grace Claire O'Neil B.S. geol anth
Iyioluwa Abayomi Okunlola B.S. conbi
Michael Gabriel Orlando B.A.
Sophie Jane Owen-Jankowski B.S. en-bi
Bryan James Palermo B.S. phys
Allison Louise Paludi B.A. gs
Samantha Lynn Panek B.S. e-mbs
Kyle Stewart Paquette B.A. anth
Drew Miner Parton B.S. psyc
Jordyn Anya Pasiak B.A. gs frst
Tafadzwa Michael Pasipanodya B.S. c s econ
Kaitlin Kelley Patenaude B.A. eng
Joanna Patouris B.A. en-ec soc
Penelope Valian Pease B.S. chem
Avery Jeanne Pecci B.S. math
David James Peets B.A. govt
David Brandon Pegado B.S. nrsci
Luke Albert Peleggi B.A. econ
Elizabeth Ashley Pepin B.S. biol psyc
Marc Vincent Perroni B.A. pca
Aden Marie Peterson B.S. biol math
Steven Gerald Petramale B.S. chem math
Travis Dean Petzing B.S. math econ
William Eben Phelps B.A. hist govt
Evan Arthur Pierce B.A. en-ma
Lia Nicole Pizzicato B.S. biol
Molly Frances Plunkett B.A. en-go
Andrew Brendan Pollis B.A. pca
Geneva Lynne Pond B.A. anth
Katherine Doherty Powers B.A. en-go
Maggy Upendra Prajapati B.S. nrsci
Vasileios Prassas B.A. econ math
William Anderson Prescott B.A. en-go
Jonathan Charles Price B.S. psyc
Stuart Prindle B.A. econ
Katelyn Elizabeth Prue B.S. psyc phil
Peter Lee Quigley B.A. pca
Thomas Edward Quinlan B.S. c s
Gabrielle Marie Quinn B.A. gs frst
Lindsay Fisher Quinn B.A. hist
Thomas Ryan Quinn IV B.A. as-go
Patrick Robert Raley B.A. hist econ
Kelly Christine Rance B.A. soc
Cameron Henry Rando B.S. nrsci
Michael James Ranellone B.A. eng mus
Emily Teal Rebehn B.S. nrsci
Allison Lee Reichel B.S. nrsci
Davian Azziz Reynolds B.A. pca
Austin Joseph Riley B.A. econ
Joseph Robert Riley B.S. psyc
Facundo Daniel Rivarola B.A. soc gs
Brandon Lee Rivera B.A. pca soc
Caridad Rivera B.A. anth
Brittney Nicole Robbins B.S. psyc
Christina Ann Robichaud B.A. econ
Patrick Robinson B.S. nrsci
Laura Rodriguez B.A. eng
Oscar Mario Rodriguez B.S. biol
Regina Mary Rogers B.A. hist
Joelle Marie Rosso B.A. hist
Nathan Kipyegon Rotich B.A. econ gs
Victoria Kate Ruddle B.S. biol
Elena Christensen Ruiz B.A. eng
Christina Margarita Rukki B.A. hisp
Devlin Alexander Rutherford B.S. math
Nicholas Max Ryugo B.A. en-go
Nicholas Scalia B.A. govt
Nicholas Eric Schessl B.A. phil
Emma Rose Schneider-Ferrari B.A. frst
# Madison Ruth Schoeberlein B.A. art
Maili Penelope Scott B.S. en-ps
Ethan O. Self B.S. conbi
Saddie Rose Serviss B.S. en-ge
Vir Seth B.S. math
Oren Shafir B.S. math
Bridget Mariah Shea-Gander B.S. nrsci
Ashleigh Mae Sheridan B.A. cn-hs
Evan Richard Shifley B.A. econ
Margaret Meredith Shine B.A. soc
Matthew Stephen Shoen B.A. hist eng
Stephanie Robin Shorb B.S. geol
Todd Shouvlin B.A. envs
Erik Arthur Sievert B.A. govt
Philip James Silbereisen B.A. en-ec
Natasha Joy Sim B.A. econ govt
Joseph Skeets B.S. math
Zachary Richard Sloan B.A. hist
Victoria Whittier Small B.A. soc
Ella Powell Smith B.A. pca
Meghan Marie Smith B.A. soc
Rylee Nicole Smith B.A. soc
Katherine Roll Sneden B.S. math
Christine Elise Spencer B.S. biol psyc
Hillary Andersen Spivey B.A. econ
Christina Marie Sportiello B.A. eng
Laura Christine St. Andrews B.A. en-go
Cassandra April St. Hilaire B.A. econ psyc
Stack B.A. eng
Payton Leland Stahler B.S. math econ
William Baird McCargo Standish B.A. eng
Samuel Blagg Staples B.A. eng
Robert Russell Stauss B.A. rel
Shantel Aneallia Stephenson B.A. pca
Anton Stoytchev B.S. c s econ
Leslie Rae Stratton B.S. psyc
Andrea Clare Strauss B.S. nrsci
Francis Charles Stripp B.S. geol
Kendra Jane Sultzer B.S. en-bi
Matthew Carlton Susk B.A. econ
Austin Walter Swertfager B.S. c s
Elley Margaret Symmes B.A. ec-sp
Allison Elizabeth Talbot B.A. eng
Jacob Battles Tanner B.S. geol
Jennette M. Tario B.A. econ
Michael Thomas Tateosian B.S. e-mbs
Sadie Moore Thompson B.A. anth
Spencer Jay Timerman B.S. c s math
Richard Prentice Tompkins III B.A. econ
Kristyna Anne Totten-Greenwood B.A. en-so
Marissa Susanne Traver B.S. math econ
Amanda Noelle Treco B.S. psyc art
Andrew Ryan Twitchell B.S. geol
Nicolas William Vangog B.A. econ
Brittin Ashlee VanOsdel B.A. frst
Carly Rae VanTassel B.A. en-go
Emily Catherine von Loesecke B.S. e-mbs
Victoria Christine Vossler B.A. art econ
Kimberly Melissa Waite B.A. anth
Natalie Hannon Wall B.S. biol
Evan Parnell Walsh B.S. math econ
Alison Leigh Walter B.A. f a
Alexandra Taylor Warlich B.A. govt psyc
Garrett Laurence Warshay B.S. psyc
Taylor Caitlin Washington B.A. soc hisp
Martha Renee Wasserbauer B.S. biol
Garrett Stephen Watson B.A. econ phil
Peter Nicholas Weatherill B.S. nrsci
Kira Kobilis Weiselberg B.S. psyc
Martha Leah Wells B.S. biol
Cailyn Lea Welsh B.S. bioch
Matthew John Weninger B.A. pca
Corinne Nicole Werner B.S. psyc
Edward Claude Wesolowski B.A. en-go
Arthur Harmon Westerfield B.A. econ hist
Anne C. Wheeler B.A. frst busla
Ryan Whipple B.S. bioch
Jeremy Andrew Wick B.S. psyc
Madison J. Wilcox B.A. econ
Brandon Joseph Wilkinson B.S. bioch
Dayle Jeannine Wilkinson B.A. soc
Caroline Eaton Williams B.S. psyc
Grace Frances Williams B.A. govt
Molly Anne Williams B.A. pca
Andrew Mackay Willis B.A. gs
Adrian Barrington Wilson B.A. econ busla
Raven Edythe Wilson B.S. nrsci
Annalyn Louise Winters B.A. eng
Nicholas Hemenway Witherbee B.A. envs
Reuben Garrett Wolf B.A. phil
William James Woods B.S. geol
Gavin Chase Woolard B.A. pca
Lindsey Patricia Wratten B.S. biol
Lindsey Dale Wyatt B.S. nrsci
Ye Yao B.S. biol
Tirzah Priscilla Ziegler B.A. soc


@ = In Absentia
# = Summer Participant