Contributors

Students:

  • Cameron Bruns '09
  • Matt Caliendo '07
  • Jon Cardinal '08
  • Reed Carr '10
  • Brian Chamberlain '08
  • Julia Collins '10
  • Katrina DeVore '10
  • Michael Dio '08
  • Jose Domingos '09
  • Erik Donohoe '08
  • Amanda Dox '07
  • Katheryn Durki '07
  • Taylor Fargo '10
  • Siobhan Fitzgerald-Cushing '10
  • Jessica Fuller '10
  • Louise Gava '07
  • Kelly Goonan '07
  • Erin Griffin '09
  • Amanda Gurgul '07
  • Jordon Hack '08
  • Will Hackett '07
  • Erin Hanafin '09
  • Jordan Hensley '10
  • Mackenzie Hollis '08
  • Liz Holt '08
  • Frank Izaguiree '08
  • Rachael Jaffe '10
  • Jacob Keszey '09
  • Allyssa Kilanowski '10
  • John Kmetz '10
  • Andrew Kraus '09
  • Eloise Lachance '10
  • Angela Lathwell '08
  • Alice Lenanyokie '07
  • Jake Levenson '08
  • Johanna Mackenzie '09
  • Peterson Maina '10
  • Erin Mann '09
  • Shelly Martin '08
  • Becky McCluskey '09
  • Jed Mickle '08
  • Ryan Moore '09
  • Michael Moreau '09
  • Dennis Morreale II '07
  • Lauren O'Connell '07
  • Kate Olsen '08
  • Katie Powers '10
  • Caitie Quinn '09
  • Alissa Rafferty '09
  • Brendan Reed '10
  • Lisa Romas '08
  • Emily Rooney '08
  • Renee Rubin '08
  • Danielle Sagor '09
  • Katya Samoteskul '09
  • Katie Spring '09
  • Ben Sears '07
  • Caitlin Sullivan '10
  • Nave' Strauss '08
  • Courtney Tennant '10
  • Peter Tucker '08
  • Colby Walker '07
  • Skye Waterson '10
  • Caroline Webster '10
  • Benn Whitney '09
  • Cory Yawger '08
  • Lou Zeppieri '07

Alumni:

  • Matt Brown '97 (NYSERDA)
  • Jason DeRosa '06
  • Melissa Fellows '01
  • Andrea Freeman '91
  • Kira Krumhansl '06
  • Relani Prudhomme '90
 

Faculty:

  • Mike Alzo
  • Brad Baldwin
  • Erika Barthelmess
  • T. Budd
  • Diane Burns
  • Jeff Chiarenzelli
  • John Collins
  • Tom Greene
  • Baylor Johnson
  • Chris Monz
  • Jon Rosales
  • Al Scwhartz
  • Eric Williams-Bergen
 

Staff

  • Nancy Alessi
  • Cindy Atkins
  • Sister Bethany
  • Melissa Burchard
  • Neal Burdick
  • Sarah Councell
  • Jane Eaton
  • Bill Olsen
  • Ruta Ozols
  • Dan Seaman
  • Rick Scott
  • Marcus Sherburne
  • Robert Washo
 

Community Members:

  • Ann Heidenreich (Community Energy Services)
  • Phil Harnden (GardenShare)
  • David Katz (Environmental Management Council - St. Lawrence County)
  • Katherine Lang (GardenShare)
  • Jon Montan (St. Lawrence County Planning Office)
  • Scott Shipley (Community Energy Services)